Skip to main content

Where's My Rocket?

Where's My Rocket? Game Cover

Platforms

Windows
Where's My Rocket? Game Cover

About Where's My Rocket?

Where's My Rocket? is a single player platformer game. It was developed by Non optimized and was released on August 20, 2024.

Scale up your gravity objects around you to get to your rocket in time I wanted to add a mulltiplayer leaderboard, but unfortunately I didn't have enough time for thatIn case you're confused the larger your gravity is, the slower you move, also you can't be locket onto an object and scale your own gravity at the same time

Skip Games Like Where's My Rocket?

Games Like Where's My Rocket?

Looking for games like Where's My Rocket?? Here are top platformer recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Raw Nerve, Blast Processed or Kill the Twister.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Where's My Rocket?

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Where's My Rocket? is a platformer game. Common tags for Where's My Rocket? include 3D and indie.

Where's My Rocket? is available on Windows.

Where's My Rocket? was released on August 20, 2024.

Where's My Rocket? was developed by Non optimized.

Where's My Rocket? is a single player game.

Similar games include Raw Nerve, Blast Processed, Kill the Twister, Super Rolling Heroes Deluxe, Attempt[42] and others.