Skip to main content

Crow Hunts Worms

Crow Hunts Worms Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Crow Hunts Worms Game Cover

About Crow Hunts Worms

Crow Hunts Worms is a single player survival role playing shooter game. It is being developed by Triple Aim Games and will be released in 2026.

An Action Incremental/Roguelite Puzzle where you Aim, Shoot, and utilize Gun Skills to annihilate worms! Upgrade your guns and get temporary upgrades while playing and clear infested areas OR play endlessly!

Skip Games Like Crow Hunts Worms

Games Like Crow Hunts Worms

Looking for games like Crow Hunts Worms? Here are top survival role playing shooter recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Super Turbo Demon Busters!, Beltrunner or R.I.P. - Reincarnation Insurance Program.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Crow Hunts Worms

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Crow Hunts Worms is a survival role playing shooter game. Common tags for Crow Hunts Worms include roguelite, 2d, pixel graphics, roguelike, action roguelike and others.

Crow Hunts Worms is available on PC and Windows.

Crow Hunts Worms is scheduled to be released in 2026.

Crow Hunts Worms was developed by Triple Aim Games.

Crow Hunts Worms is a single player game.

Similar games include Super Turbo Demon Busters!, Beltrunner, R.I.P. - Reincarnation Insurance Program, Dungeon Core, Lovecraft's Untold Stories and others.