Skip to main content

Brick Cracker 3D

Brick Cracker 3D Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Brick Cracker 3D Game Cover

About Brick Cracker 3D

Brick Cracker 3D is a single player casual platformer game. It was developed by Pixcodream and was released on February 8, 2022.

Welcome gamer! This is the first game to introduce the "Brick Breaker" genre to 3D! BRICK CRACKER 3D Your mission, should you choose to accept it, is to kick these bricks and crack them! In this 3D place, there are 45 unique level challenges for you. Plus, there are 9 retro-style music tracks in the game. You can press "Esc" or "Q" button for the menu in the game. …

Skip Games Like Brick Cracker 3D

Games Like Brick Cracker 3D

Looking for games like Brick Cracker 3D? Here are top casual platformer recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Ionball 2: Ionstorm, Shatter or Death's Hangover.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Brick Cracker 3D

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Brick Cracker 3D is a casual platformer game. Common tags for Brick Cracker 3D include 3D, score attack, relaxing, stylized, retro and others.

Brick Cracker 3D is available on PC and Windows.

Brick Cracker 3D was released on February 8, 2022.

Brick Cracker 3D was developed by Pixcodream.

Brick Cracker 3D is a single player game.

Similar games include Ionball 2: Ionstorm, Shatter, Death's Hangover, Brick Breaker Star: Space King, Bricks Ball Crusher and others.