Skip to main content

“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man

“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man Game Cover

Platforms

LinuxXbox Series X|SPCPlaystation 5CloudPlaystation 4Xbox OneXbox Cloud GamingXboxWindowsPlayStation
“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man Game Cover

About “Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man

“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man is a single player role playing game with horror and comedy themes. It was developed by Kimulator's Films and was released on February 27, 2026.

This game is an interactive movie telling the story of how I went on earth and became a super-hero or whatever, it's pretty sick if you ask me! Not sick in the sense that you will throw up, but in the sense that it's cool. This my friend was a word play, you can expect this level of humour in the game, may I say it even gets better than this, not a lot, but at least a little bit.

Skip Games Like “Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man

Games Like “Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man

Looking for games like “Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man? Here are top role playing recommendations with a horror and comedy focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Class of '09: The Flip Side, Dispatch or Slay the Princess.

Class of '09: The Flip Side Image
Games like Class of '09: The Flip Side
Dispatch Image
Games like Dispatch
Slay the Princess Image
Games like Slay the Princess
BAD END THEATER Image
Games like BAD END THEATER
I'm in Love With Your Dead Grandmother Image
Games like I'm in Love With Your Dead Grandmother
Press X to Not Die Image
Games like Press X to Not Die
Completing the Mission Image
Games like Completing the Mission
Sucker for Love: First Date Image
Games like Sucker for Love: First Date
Class of '09 Image
Games like Class of '09
Hiveswap Friendsim Image
Games like Hiveswap Friendsim
Skip Game Offers

Buy “Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man is a role playing game with horror and comedy themes. Common tags for “Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man include indie, psychological, gaming, psychological horror, parody and others.

“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man is available on Xbox Series X|S, PC, PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4 and others.

“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man was released on February 27, 2026.

“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man was developed by Kimulator's Films.

“Buy The Game, I Have a Gun” -Sheesh-Man is a single player game.

Similar games include Class of '09: The Flip Side, Dispatch, Slay the Princess, BAD END THEATER, I'm in Love With Your Dead Grandmother and others.