Skip to main content

Yorigami Market

Yorigami Market Game Cover

Platforms

PCWeb BrowserMac OS
Yorigami Market Game Cover

About Yorigami Market

Yorigami Market is a single player role playing game with a fantasy theme. It was developed by Uuzan and was released on September 30, 2023.

This game is a derivative work of Touhou Project. In short, it is a short RPG in which HP has been replaced by money.

Skip Games Like Yorigami Market

Games Like Yorigami Market

Looking for games like Yorigami Market? Here are top role playing recommendations with a fantasy focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Journey of the Forgotten, Quote or The Auto Sort Is Broken.

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Yorigami Market is a role playing game with fantasy theme. Common tags for Yorigami Market include indie.

Yorigami Market is available on PC, Web Browser and Mac OS.

Yorigami Market was released on September 30, 2023.

Yorigami Market was developed by Uuzan.

Yorigami Market is a single player game.

Similar games include Journey of the Forgotten, Quote, The Auto Sort Is Broken, Soul of the Forest, Touhou Blooming Chaos 2 and others.