Skip to main content

Talkshow Simulator

Platforms

Windows

About Talkshow Simulator

Talkshow Simulator is a single player simulation game. It was developed by waza! games and was released on August 2, 2017.

Description Discover the populist inside you in this ridiculous talkshow simulator: Yell insane arguments to damage your opponents ego or damage his reputation by writing insults on twitter. Will you win the title of biggest populist in this local multiplayer game? How to Play After sound configuration one of the player has to yell the sentences shown by the teleprompter to damage the ego of th…

Skip Games Like Talkshow Simulator

Games Like Talkshow Simulator

Looking for games like Talkshow Simulator? Here are top simulation recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Social Justice Warriors, Konfronto or Final Stardust: Cosmic Nexus.

Social Justice Warriors Image
Games like Social Justice Warriors
Konfronto Image
Games like Konfronto
Final Stardust: Cosmic Nexus Image
Games like Final Stardust: Cosmic Nexus
Desert Ashes Image
Games like Desert Ashes
Oh My Gore! Image
Games like Oh My Gore!
Second Second Image
Games like Second Second
MMA President Image
Games like MMA President
Chuhou Joutai Image
Games like Chuhou Joutai
Typefighters Image
Games like Typefighters
Just Deserts Image
Games like Just Deserts
Skip Game Offers

Buy Talkshow Simulator

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Talkshow Simulator is a simulation game. Common tags for Talkshow Simulator include indie, funny and satire.

Talkshow Simulator is available on Windows.

Talkshow Simulator was released on August 2, 2017.

Talkshow Simulator was developed by waza! games.

Talkshow Simulator is a single player game.

Similar games include Social Justice Warriors, Konfronto, Final Stardust: Cosmic Nexus, Desert Ashes, Oh My Gore! and others.