Skip to main content

Mary Jane

Mary Jane Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Mary Jane Game Cover

About Mary Jane

Mary Jane is a single player open world role playing shooter game. It was developed by EBOES and was released on March 2, 2026.

Start as a small producer, produce and distribute. Fight rival gangs and become the baron of two cities.

Skip Games Like Mary Jane

Games Like Mary Jane

Looking for games like Mary Jane? Here are top open world role playing shooter recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with The Boss Gangster: Criminal Empire, Fight School Simulator or PolyCrime.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Mary Jane

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Mary Jane is a open world role playing shooter game. Common tags for Mary Jane include first-person, indie, early access, hero shooter, 3D and others.

Mary Jane is available on PC and Windows.

Mary Jane was released on March 2, 2026.

Mary Jane was developed by EBOES.

Mary Jane is a single player game.

Similar games include The Boss Gangster: Criminal Empire, Fight School Simulator, PolyCrime, Drug Lord Tycoon, Survival Nation and others.