Skip to main content

Les Mills XR Dance

Les Mills XR Dance Game Cover

Platforms

PCVirtual RealityWindows
Les Mills XR Dance Game Cover

About Les Mills XR Dance

Les Mills XR Dance is a single player casual sport game. It was developed by Odders Lab and was released on December 11, 2025.

It’s fun. It’s fitness. It’s DANCE! Learn and master dancing in the most fun way with +40 sessions, multiple dance styles and difficulties, with real-life, official Les Mills instructors.

Skip Games Like Les Mills XR Dance

Games Like Les Mills XR Dance

Looking for games like Les Mills XR Dance? Here are top casual sport recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Synth Riders, Space Dance Harmony or PowerBeatsVR.

Synth Riders Image
Games like Synth Riders
Space Dance Harmony Image
Games like Space Dance Harmony
PowerBeatsVR Image
Games like PowerBeatsVR
Max Twist Image
Games like Max Twist
Lumines Arise Image
Games like Lumines Arise
Dance Dash Image
Games like Dance Dash
GUN JAM Image
Games like GUN JAM
Fuser Image
Games like Fuser
Audio Trip Image
Games like Audio Trip
Aaero2 Image
Games like Aaero2
Skip Game Offers

Buy Les Mills XR Dance

Some of these are affiliate links — if you buy through them, we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Les Mills XR Dance is a casual sport game. Common tags for Les Mills XR Dance include first-person, 3D, fast-paced, immersive sim, immersive and others.

Les Mills XR Dance is available on PC, Virtual Reality and Windows.

Les Mills XR Dance was released on December 11, 2025.

Les Mills XR Dance was developed by Odders Lab.

Les Mills XR Dance is a single player game.

Similar games include Synth Riders, Space Dance Harmony, PowerBeatsVR, Max Twist, Lumines Arise and others.