- January 21, 2023
- Alexx_Antonn
Cube Jump
Platforms
About Cube Jump
Cube Jump is a single player action game. It was developed by Alexx_Antonn and was released on January 21, 2023. It received neutral reviews from players.
Cube Jump is a 2D game where you have to jump over platforms. You can hit the edges of the platforms and you will rotate in the air. If you are stuck in a platform you can restart the level. There is only 1 level available. Controls: Left Click - Jump Esc - Pause Menu Game made in 3 days!






Games Like Cube Jump
Looking for games like Cube Jump? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Panic Floor!!, Mystic Jumper or Ascendance.
Frequently Asked Questions
Cube Jump is a action game. Common tags for Cube Jump include indie, 2d, relaxing and short.
Cube Jump is available on Windows and Linux.
Cube Jump was released on January 21, 2023.
Cube Jump was developed by Alexx_Antonn.
Cube Jump has received neutral reviews from players.
Cube Jump is a single player game.
Similar games include Panic Floor!!, Mystic Jumper, Ascendance, Puzzlement, InFlux and others.
















