Skip to main content

ネクロサーガ

ネクロサーガ Game Cover

Platforms

PCMac OSWindows
ネクロサーガ Game Cover

About ネクロサーガ

ネクロサーガ is a single player role playing game with fantasy, medieval, historical and dark fantasy themes. It was developed by Bravely Kappa and was released on November 3, 2022.

The story of you and the immortals begins in a kingdom about to be destroyed by a necromancer. You can give someone mercy, or you can take someone's precious things away. This is an action RPG where you decide the ending of the story.

Skip Games Like ネクロサーガ

Games Like ネクロサーガ

Looking for games like ネクロサーガ? Here are top role playing recommendations with a fantasy, medieval, historical and dark fantasy focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Betrayer: Curse of the Spine - Prologue, Knightczech: The beginning or Gun Witch.

Skip Game Offers

Buy ネクロサーガ

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

ネクロサーガ is a role playing game with fantasy, medieval, historical and dark fantasy themes. Common tags for ネクロサーガ include free to play, gothic, card battler, 2d, deckbuilding and others.

ネクロサーガ is available on PC, Mac OS and Windows.

ネクロサーガ was released on November 3, 2022.

ネクロサーガ was developed by Bravely Kappa.

ネクロサーガ is a single player game.

Similar games include Betrayer: Curse of the Spine - Prologue, Knightczech: The beginning, Gun Witch, 不思議の大冒険 チルノ見参!, Vyanka's Memories and others.