Skip to main content

Hungry Hangry Doodles

Hungry Hangry Doodles Game Cover

Platforms

PCMac OSWindows
Hungry Hangry Doodles Game Cover

About Hungry Hangry Doodles

Hungry Hangry Doodles is a single player casual management game.

Draw your own goofy monster, gobble up mountains of fruit, and grow into a chaotic snack-devouring doodle beast. Bounce through colorful paper worlds, unlock fun surprises and enjoy cozy physics-based gameplay packed with creativity and charm.

Skip Games Like Hungry Hangry Doodles

Games Like Hungry Hangry Doodles

Looking for games like Hungry Hangry Doodles? Here are top casual management recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Dogpile, Funguys Swarm or Space Sprouts.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Hungry Hangry Doodles

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Hungry Hangry Doodles is a casual management game. Common tags for Hungry Hangry Doodles include indie, family friendly, cozy, relaxing, isometric and others.

Hungry Hangry Doodles is available on PC, Mac OS and Windows.

Hungry Hangry Doodles was developed by Maple Taco.

Hungry Hangry Doodles is a single player game.

Similar games include Dogpile, Funguys Swarm, Space Sprouts, Squiggle Drop, Ynglet and others.