Skip to main content

Flags Must Be Flown!

Platforms

Web BrowserMac OSWindows

About Flags Must Be Flown!

Flags Must Be Flown! is a single player puzzle game. It was developed by Arwith and was released on February 25, 2019.

PLEASE READ:   Hello, our game has quite complex control system, so I decided to write a short description how to control game properly..  OBJECTIVE: Select gender and race of your character, then in 3 minutes collect craft and wear outfit items , after 3 minutes you will head to pride where you'll be evaluated with score and emotions.  Controls: Character: ARROWS - movement KEY I - will open your…

Genres & Tags
Play Modes
Skip Games Like Flags Must Be Flown!

Games Like Flags Must Be Flown!

Looking for games like Flags Must Be Flown!? Here are top puzzle recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Hollow Cheese, Beep's Escape or Deep Despair.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Flags Must Be Flown!

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Flags Must Be Flown! is a puzzle game. Common tags for Flags Must Be Flown! include indie and 2d.

Flags Must Be Flown! is available on Web Browser, Mac OS and Windows.

Flags Must Be Flown! was released on February 25, 2019.

Flags Must Be Flown! was developed by Arwith.

Flags Must Be Flown! is a single player game.

Similar games include Hollow Cheese, Beep's Escape, Deep Despair, AR-K, Impact Winter and others.