Skip to main content

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku Game Cover

Platforms

PC
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku Game Cover

About Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku is a single player action game with horror, fantasy, drama, mystery and others themes. It was developed by 07th Expansion and was released on October 4, 2019.

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku is a collection that contains all released visual novel content for the series thus far, as well as some additional content.

Skip Games Like Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku

Games Like Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku

Looking for games like Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku? Here are top action recommendations with a horror, fantasy, drama, mystery, thriller and business focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Higurashi When They Cry Hou+, Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku: Nekobako to Musou no Koukyoukyoku or The Murder Hotel.

Higurashi When They Cry Hou+ Image
Games like Higurashi When They Cry Hou+
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku: Nekobako to Musou no Koukyoukyoku ImageUmineko no Naku Koro ni Saku: Nekobako to Musou no Koukyoukyoku ImageUmineko no Naku Koro ni Saku: Nekobako to Musou no Koukyoukyoku Image
The Murder Hotel Image
Games like The Murder Hotel
DATE A LIVE: Rio Reincarnation Image
Games like DATE A LIVE: Rio Reincarnation
Danganronpa 1-2 Reload ImageDanganronpa 1-2 Reload ImageDanganronpa 1-2 Reload Image
Games like Danganronpa 1-2 Reload
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru: Episode 8 - Twilight of the Golden Witch ImageUmineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru: Episode 8 - Twilight of the Golden Witch ImageUmineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru: Episode 8 - Twilight of the Golden Witch Image
Umineko no Naku Koro ni: Episode 4 - Alliance of the Golden Witch ImageUmineko no Naku Koro ni: Episode 4 - Alliance of the Golden Witch ImageUmineko no Naku Koro ni: Episode 4 - Alliance of the Golden Witch Image
Escape The Sex Room ImageEscape The Sex Room ImageEscape The Sex Room Image
Games like Escape The Sex Room
Epimutation Image
Games like Epimutation
Out Of Water Image
Games like Out Of Water
Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku is a action game with horror, fantasy, drama, mystery and others themes.

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku is available on PC.

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku was released on October 4, 2019.

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku was developed by 07th Expansion.

Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku is a single player game.

Similar games include Higurashi When They Cry Hou+, Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku: Nekobako to Musou no Koukyoukyoku, The Murder Hotel, DATE A LIVE: Rio Reincarnation, Danganronpa 1-2 Reload and others.