Skip to main content

The Legend of Trump

The Legend of Trump Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
The Legend of Trump Game Cover

About The Legend of Trump

The Legend of Trump is a single player economy management game with a economy theme. It is being developed by Some Dev and will be released in 2027.

Play as a raging businessman with a mission, take over the Cashlandia strip one hotel-casino at a time. Use bribes, gaudy furniture, and addicting games to keep people in your casinos and make the most cash. Take over the strip, building by building, and become the Legend.

Skip Games Like The Legend of Trump

Games Like The Legend of Trump

Looking for games like The Legend of Trump? Here are top economy management recommendations with a economy focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Blooming Business: Casino, City of Gangsters or EGGMART.

Skip Game Offers

Buy The Legend of Trump

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

The Legend of Trump is a economy management game with economy theme. Common tags for The Legend of Trump include 3D, life sim, capitalism, building, gambling and others.

The Legend of Trump is available on PC and Windows.

The Legend of Trump is scheduled to be released in 2027.

The Legend of Trump was developed by Some Dev.

The Legend of Trump is a single player game.

Similar games include Blooming Business: Casino, City of Gangsters, EGGMART, Clothing Store Simulator, Mall Rivals and others.