Skip to main content

THE LAST STONE

THE LAST STONE Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
THE LAST STONE Game Cover

About THE LAST STONE

THE LAST STONE is a single player casual simulation game.

Up to 100 million stones, one tiny toy shovel and one hidden diamond. Dig, haul and sell stones to afford better gear in this absurd first-person incremental game. Start with a yellow plastic shovel. The diamond could be in your very first successful scoop.

Skip Games Like THE LAST STONE

Games Like THE LAST STONE

Looking for games like THE LAST STONE? Here are top casual simulation recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Keep Digging, A Game About Digging A Hole or Counting Sand in the Sahara.

Skip Game Offers

Buy THE LAST STONE

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

THE LAST STONE is a casual simulation game. Common tags for THE LAST STONE include first-person, 3D, indie and funny.

THE LAST STONE is available on PC and Windows.

THE LAST STONE was developed by JuTiMa Games.

THE LAST STONE is a single player game.

Similar games include Keep Digging, A Game About Digging A Hole, Counting Sand in the Sahara, Hole Lotta Loot, Sip Fisher and others.