Skip to main content

Sweet Hotel 2

Sweet Hotel 2 Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Sweet Hotel 2 Game Cover

About Sweet Hotel 2

Sweet Hotel 2 is a single player casual platformer game with romance, comedy and erotic themes. It is being developed by King Kong and will be released on October 8, 2026.

Sweet Hotel 2 - A simple and beautiful jigsaw puzzle game themed around a hotel. Spend a pleasant time with five pretty and cute girls near the hotel, accompanied by relaxing music. After completing a level, you can view the girls' photos in the gallery.

Skip Games Like Sweet Hotel 2

Games Like Sweet Hotel 2

Looking for games like Sweet Hotel 2? Here are top casual platformer recommendations with a romance, comedy and erotic focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Sweet Camping 2, Sweet Lake or Sweet Club.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Sweet Hotel 2

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Sweet Hotel 2 is a casual platformer game with romance, comedy and erotic themes. Common tags for Sweet Hotel 2 include indie, female protagonist, relaxing, atmospheric, comic book and others.

Sweet Hotel 2 is available on PC and Windows.

Sweet Hotel 2 is scheduled to be released on October 8, 2026.

Sweet Hotel 2 was developed by King Kong.

Sweet Hotel 2 is a single player game.

Similar games include Sweet Camping 2, Sweet Lake, Sweet Club, Sweet Party, Sweet Ruins and others.