Skip to main content

Splatter Piece

Splatter Piece Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Splatter Piece Game Cover

About Splatter Piece

Splatter Piece is a single player and multiplayer action game.

Splatter Piece is a first-person party game where 1-8 players pile into the same art gallery, grab an easel each and try to copy a famous painting before the clock runs out. Nobody here is a real painter — that's the beauty of it.How a round goes A masterpiece goes up on the gallery wall, and everyone gets to work copying it at their easel. You paint against the clock, with three brush tips, a co…

Skip Games Like Splatter Piece

Games Like Splatter Piece

Looking for games like Splatter Piece? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Brush duel, NEVER HAPPENED or Jigsaw Addict.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Splatter Piece

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Splatter Piece is a action game. Common tags for Splatter Piece include first-person, 3D, indie, score attack, family friendly and others.

Splatter Piece is available on PC and Windows.

Splatter Piece was developed by Lief Studio.

Splatter Piece is a single player game with multiplayer support.

Similar games include Brush duel, NEVER HAPPENED, Jigsaw Addict, SHED, Paint Rumble and others.