Skip to main content

Size Up!

Size Up! Game Cover

Platforms

TabletPhoneiPadMobile PlatformiPhone
Size Up! Game Cover

About Size Up!

Size Up! is a single player action game. It was developed by Blended and was released on March 16, 2021.

Fun and challenging runner game! Scale Up! Start running and decide whether to scale up or scale down according to obstacles. - Addictive gameplay - Challenging puzzles - Dozens of traps and levels - Colorful arts

Play Modes
Skip Games Like Size Up!

Games Like Size Up!

Looking for games like Size Up!? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Scale Up!, Luminos or SUPER Dungeon Muncher.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Size Up!

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Size Up! is a action game.

Size Up! is available on Phone, iPad, iPhone, Tablet and others.

Size Up! was released on March 16, 2021.

Size Up! was developed by Blended.

Size Up! is a single player game.

Similar games include Scale Up!, Luminos, SUPER Dungeon Muncher, Return Of The Zombie King, Goats on a Bridge and others.