Skip to main content

Puzzle Sharks

Puzzle Sharks Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Puzzle Sharks Game Cover

About Puzzle Sharks

Puzzle Sharks is a single player casual puzzle game.

Puzzle Sharks is an engaging puzzle game featuring colorful images of various shark species. Piece together pictures of great whites, tiger sharks, whale sharks, hammerheads, and more as they swim among coral reefs and through the depths of the seas and oceans. The number of puzzle pieces increases with each level, making the game progressively more interesting and challenging. This **gradually i…

Skip Games Like Puzzle Sharks

Games Like Puzzle Sharks

Looking for games like Puzzle Sharks? Here are top casual puzzle recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Puzzle Whales, Puzzle Dolphins or Puzzle Wild Cats.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Puzzle Sharks

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Puzzle Sharks is a casual puzzle game. Common tags for Puzzle Sharks include indie, family friendly, nature, logic and colorful.

Puzzle Sharks is available on PC and Windows.

Puzzle Sharks was developed by IR Studio.

Puzzle Sharks is a single player game.

Similar games include Puzzle Whales, Puzzle Dolphins, Puzzle Wild Cats, Puzzle Shrimps, Puzzle Water Flowers and others.