Skip to main content

PopStar Mania+

PopStar Mania+ Game Cover
60%Game Brain Score
78% User Score Based on 36 reviews

Platforms

TabletPhoneiPadMobile PlatformiPhone
PopStar Mania+ Game Cover

About PopStar Mania+

PopStar Mania+ is a single player action game. It was developed by Pie Games. 2024 and was released on September 14, 2015. It received mostly positive reviews from players.

PopStar Mania is a game where you must select a color group of bubbles on a grid and click to destroy them. Tap on two or more adjacent stars to destroy them. The more bubbles you destroy with a single click, the higher your score will be. PopStar Mania - Fever involves more deep thinking and strategy instead of fast paced action. * 4 Game modes * 1. Classic 2. Timed 3. Moves 4. 1 Stage

Play Modes
Skip Games Like PopStar Mania+

Games Like PopStar Mania+

Looking for games like PopStar Mania+? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with 1024 Puzzle Numbers Game, Crush Rings or Favo!.

Skip Game Offers

Buy PopStar Mania+

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

PopStar Mania+ is a action game.

PopStar Mania+ is available on Phone, iPad, iPhone, Tablet and others.

PopStar Mania+ was released on September 14, 2015.

PopStar Mania+ was developed by Pie Games. 2024.

PopStar Mania+ has received mostly positive reviews from players.

PopStar Mania+ is a single player game.

Similar games include 1024 Puzzle Numbers Game, Crush Rings, Favo!, Atomas, Dots & Co: A Puzzle Adventure and others.