Skip to main content

Pizza Agent

Pizza Agent Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Pizza Agent Game Cover

About Pizza Agent

Pizza Agent is a single player and multiplayer casual management game with a economy theme. It is being developed by 2MEDYA and will be released in 2027.

Pizza Agent is a co-op simulator combining pizza shop management with undercover alien investigation. Craft delicious pizzas, manage your stock, keep customers happy. And secretly scan customers to catch shape-shifting aliens. Cook, serve and scan !

Skip Games Like Pizza Agent

Games Like Pizza Agent

Looking for games like Pizza Agent? Here are top casual management recommendations with a economy focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Pizza Slice, Pizza Shop Simulator or Coney's.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Pizza Agent

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Pizza Agent is a casual management game with economy theme. Common tags for Pizza Agent include first-person, 3D, indie, aliens, immersive sim and others.

Pizza Agent is available on PC and Windows.

Pizza Agent is scheduled to be released in 2027.

Pizza Agent was developed by 2MEDYA.

Pizza Agent is a single player game with multiplayer and local co-op support.

Similar games include Pizza Slice, Pizza Shop Simulator, Coney's, Pizza House Simulator, Your Own Cozy Motel and others.