Skip to main content

Padel Rivals

Padel Rivals Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Padel Rivals Game Cover

About Padel Rivals

Padel Rivals is a single player and multiplayer casual sport game.

Master every bounce, create your own style and rise from street courts to grand stadiums in the arcade game Padel Rivals. Enjoy its narrative career mode where you can play solo or with friends. Start the match and forget about leaving the court!

Skip Games Like Padel Rivals

Games Like Padel Rivals

Looking for games like Padel Rivals? Here are top casual sport recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Tennis Elbow 4, Simply Padel or CHARRUA SOCCER.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Padel Rivals

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Padel Rivals is a casual sport game. Common tags for Padel Rivals include 3D, indie, esports, third person, story rich and others.

Padel Rivals is available on PC and Windows.

Padel Rivals was developed by Krokanti Games.

Padel Rivals is a single player game with multiplayer and local co-op support.

Similar games include Tennis Elbow 4, Simply Padel, CHARRUA SOCCER, Tennis World Tour 2, Casual Sport Series: Badminton and others.