Skip to main content

Lazy orcs

Lazy orcs Game Cover

Platforms

Web BrowserMobile Platform
Lazy orcs Game Cover

About Lazy orcs

Lazy orcs is a single player action game. It was developed by SpaceFishing and was released on November 5, 2021.

In the game you have to make the orcs work and earn enough money for the king to have enough money to build a castle, but here's the problem, the king is also very lazy and does not want to force the orcs to work. Get the orcs to work, stop this lazy ambush.

Skip Games Like Lazy orcs

Games Like Lazy orcs

Looking for games like Lazy orcs? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Cursed Treasure 2, Crazy Taxi Driver: Taxi Game or Mahjong Magic Islands.

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Lazy orcs is a action game. Common tags for Lazy orcs include free to play, 3D, play now and clicker.

Lazy orcs is available on Web Browser and Mobile Platform.

Lazy orcs was released on November 5, 2021.

Lazy orcs was developed by SpaceFishing.

Lazy orcs is a single player game.

Similar games include Cursed Treasure 2, Crazy Taxi Driver: Taxi Game, Mahjong Magic Islands, Prison Break: Architect Tycoon, Muscle Clicker: Gym game and others.