Skip to main content

Jetpack Races

Jetpack Races Game Cover

Platforms

TabletPhoneiPadMobile PlatformiPhone
Jetpack Races Game Cover

About Jetpack Races

Jetpack Races is a single player sport game. It was developed by WANNATEST GAMES LTD and was released on October 26, 2021.

Jetpack Races is a fun multiplayer game. Tap to dash your flying hero & avoid obstacles to win! Game features: - addictive gameplay - tons of challenges

Genres & Tags
Play Modes
Skip Games Like Jetpack Races

Games Like Jetpack Races

Looking for games like Jetpack Races? Here are top sport recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Downhill Racer, Banana Island Bobo's Epic Tale – Monkey Run & Jump Arcade Game or Rock Crawler.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Jetpack Races

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Jetpack Races is a sport game.

Jetpack Races is available on Phone, iPad, iPhone, Tablet and others.

Jetpack Races was released on October 26, 2021.

Jetpack Races was developed by WANNATEST GAMES LTD.

Jetpack Races is a single player game.

Similar games include Downhill Racer, Banana Island Bobo's Epic Tale – Monkey Run & Jump Arcade Game, Rock Crawler, Neon Iron Stickman Rope Hero C, Horse Run Adventure: Dash Game and others.