Skip to main content

Infinite Liberty

Infinite Liberty Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Infinite Liberty Game Cover

About Infinite Liberty

Infinite Liberty is a single player shooter game with fantasy, mystery and dark fantasy themes. It is being developed by Studio Snowspot and will be released on March 31, 2027.

A disturbing FPS survival horror game about being trapped in an alternate America. Navigate twisted realities, evade or fight aggressive enemies, and solve fast-paced environmental puzzles to survive.

Skip Games Like Infinite Liberty

Games Like Infinite Liberty

Looking for games like Infinite Liberty? Here are top shooter recommendations with a fantasy, mystery and dark fantasy focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with ALWAYS: ILL, Hellstorm: Reign or Zombie Ship.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Infinite Liberty

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Infinite Liberty is a shooter game with fantasy, mystery and dark fantasy themes. Common tags for Infinite Liberty include first-person, indie, exploration, metroidvania, dystopian and others.

Infinite Liberty is available on PC and Windows.

Infinite Liberty is scheduled to be released on March 31, 2027.

Infinite Liberty was developed by Studio Snowspot.

Infinite Liberty is a single player game.

Similar games include ALWAYS: ILL, Hellstorm: Reign, Zombie Ship, The Deathmind, Mine Spiders and others.