Skip to main content

Honeymoon Waifu

Honeymoon Waifu Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
Honeymoon Waifu Game Cover

About Honeymoon Waifu

Honeymoon Waifu is a single player casual simulation game with anime and erotic themes. It was developed by Boom 18 and was released on July 16, 2026.

Embark on a relaxing and sensual puzzle journey with Honeymoon Waifu, where each calming level and every completed image gently soothes your mind.

Skip Games Like Honeymoon Waifu

Games Like Honeymoon Waifu

Looking for games like Honeymoon Waifu? Here are top casual simulation recommendations with a anime and erotic focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Hentai Stepsis, Hentai Nectar or Love Tavern.

Hentai Stepsis Image
Games like Hentai Stepsis
Hentai Nectar ImageHentai Nectar ImageHentai Nectar Image
Games like Hentai Nectar
Love Tavern Image
Games like Love Tavern
Sakura Hime 2 Image
Games like Sakura Hime 2
Hentai Onsen Image
Games like Hentai Onsen
Hentai Sin Image
Games like Hentai Sin
Color-A-Cube Image
Games like Color-A-Cube
Anon's Neko Waifus Image
Games like Anon's Neko Waifus
Love Puzzle Image
Games like Love Puzzle
Miss Neko 2 Image
Games like Miss Neko 2
Skip Game Offers

Buy Honeymoon Waifu

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Honeymoon Waifu is a casual simulation game with anime and erotic themes. Common tags for Honeymoon Waifu include indie, hentai, female protagonist, relaxing, stylized and others.

Honeymoon Waifu is available on PC and Windows.

Honeymoon Waifu was released on July 16, 2026.

Honeymoon Waifu was developed by Boom 18.

Honeymoon Waifu is a single player game.

Similar games include Hentai Stepsis, Hentai Nectar, Love Tavern, Sakura Hime 2, Hentai Onsen and others.