Skip to main content

Flip Ninja

Flip Ninja Game Cover

Platforms

Web BrowserMobile Platform
Flip Ninja Game Cover

About Flip Ninja

Flip Ninja is a single player action game. It was developed by Onduck Games and was released on November 6, 2023.

A fun action/skill ninja game where you flip the gravity! Tap to flip the ninja! Avoid the projectiles and become a flip master! Accuracy is the main thing here.

Skip Games Like Flip Ninja

Games Like Flip Ninja

Looking for games like Flip Ninja? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Big NEON Tower Tiny Square, Andys Factory Platform Jump Adventure or Egg Fry.

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Flip Ninja is a action game. Common tags for Flip Ninja include free to play, 2d, ninja and play now.

Flip Ninja is available on Web Browser and Mobile Platform.

Flip Ninja was released on November 6, 2023.

Flip Ninja was developed by Onduck Games.

Flip Ninja is a single player game.

Similar games include Big NEON Tower Tiny Square, Andys Factory Platform Jump Adventure, Egg Fry, Drama, Arsenal Online and others.