Skip to main content

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 Game Cover
51%Game Brain Score
51% User Score Based on 2 reviews

Platforms

Web Browser
Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 Game Cover

About Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 is a single player platformer game with a comedy theme. It was developed by Haris 17 and was released on January 1, 2026. It received neutral reviews from players.

STORY: The year is 2014, exactly 15 years after the original Divorce Your Wife Simulator took place... in 1999 you attempted to divorce your wife with the help of Garfield, however, the divorce for some reason never went through, so with the help of Peter Griffin and Garfield now you finally get to divorce your wife! REVIEWS: 21/10, "This game is a revelutionary parkour game, this is GOTY wor…

Skip Games Like Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014

Games Like Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014

Looking for games like Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014? Here are top platformer recommendations with a comedy focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Bean, TYRONE vs COPS VR or Pih 2.

Bean Image
Games like Bean
TYRONE vs COPS VR Image
Games like TYRONE vs COPS VR
Pih 2 ImagePih 2 ImagePih 2 Image
Games like Pih 2
Run Pro Image
Games like Run Pro
Ricochet ImageRicochet ImageRicochet Image
Games like Ricochet
Crab Game Image
Games like Crab Game
Tree Simulator 2023 Image
Games like Tree Simulator 2023
Hypnagogia: Boundless Dreams Image
Games like Hypnagogia: Boundless Dreams
Garry's Mod ImageGarry's Mod ImageGarry's Mod Image
Games like Garry's Mod
Gun Ugly Image
Games like Gun Ugly
Skip Game Offers

Buy Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 is a platformer game with comedy theme. Common tags for Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 include first-person, 3D, indie, surreal, parkour and others.

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 is available on Web Browser.

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 was released on January 1, 2026.

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 was developed by Haris 17.

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 has received neutral reviews from players.

Divorce Your Wife Simulator 2014 is a single player game.

Similar games include Bean, TYRONE vs COPS VR, Pih 2, Run Pro, Ricochet and others.