Skip to main content

CRAZY MONKEY !

CRAZY MONKEY ! Game Cover

Platforms

TabletPhoneiPadMobile PlatformiPhone
CRAZY MONKEY ! Game Cover

About CRAZY MONKEY !

CRAZY MONKEY ! is a single player action game. It was developed by ARGEWORLD and was released on June 10, 2016.

"Crazy Monkey" is free exciting adventure game with 120 complete levels. Our monkey friend Bobo is on a rescue mission, and he has to run, jump and swing on vines through 5 islands to save the love of his life! Get on a never-ending run, and make our little monkey go happy! Challenge yourself and your friend with addictive running game Suitable for children and all ages. Enjoy it on iPhone, iPa…

Play Modes
Skip Games Like CRAZY MONKEY !

Games Like CRAZY MONKEY !

Looking for games like CRAZY MONKEY !? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Banana Island Bobo's Epic Tale – Monkey Run & Jump Arcade Game, Wobbly Life or Aliens Drive Me Crazy.

Banana Island Bobo's Epic Tale – Monkey Run & Jump Arcade Game ImageBanana Island Bobo's Epic Tale – Monkey Run & Jump Arcade Game ImageBanana Island Bobo's Epic Tale – Monkey Run & Jump Arcade Game Image
Wobbly Life Image
Games like Wobbly Life
Aliens Drive Me Crazy ImageAliens Drive Me Crazy ImageAliens Drive Me Crazy Image
Games like Aliens Drive Me Crazy
Miraculous Ladybug & Cat Noir ImageMiraculous Ladybug & Cat Noir ImageMiraculous Ladybug & Cat Noir Image
Games like Miraculous Ladybug & Cat Noir
Unicorn Games: Pony Wonderland ImageUnicorn Games: Pony Wonderland ImageUnicorn Games: Pony Wonderland Image
Amazing World of Ted ImageAmazing World of Ted ImageAmazing World of Ted Image
Games like Amazing World of Ted
Super Rope Hero Fighting Games ImageSuper Rope Hero Fighting Games ImageSuper Rope Hero Fighting Games Image
Hill Racing – Offroad Hill Adv ImageHill Racing – Offroad Hill Adv ImageHill Racing – Offroad Hill Adv Image
My Wild Pet: Online Animal Sim ImageMy Wild Pet: Online Animal Sim ImageMy Wild Pet: Online Animal Sim Image
Ramboat - Offline Action Game ImageRamboat - Offline Action Game ImageRamboat - Offline Action Game Image
Skip Game Offers

Buy CRAZY MONKEY !

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

CRAZY MONKEY ! is a action game.

CRAZY MONKEY ! is available on Phone, iPad, iPhone, Tablet and others.

CRAZY MONKEY ! was released on June 10, 2016.

CRAZY MONKEY ! was developed by ARGEWORLD.

CRAZY MONKEY ! is a single player game.

Similar games include Banana Island Bobo's Epic Tale – Monkey Run & Jump Arcade Game, Wobbly Life, Aliens Drive Me Crazy, Miraculous Ladybug & Cat Noir, Unicorn Games: Pony Wonderland and others.