Skip to main content

Benekli Bird

Benekli Bird Game Cover
Benekli Bird Game Cover

About Benekli Bird

Benekli Bird is a single player survival survival game. It was developed by Erkan YAPRAK and was released on July 25, 2021.

Bir günde geliştirildi. bugün yayına hazırlanıp build edildi. Oynayacak arkadaşlara hayırlı uğurlu olsun :)

Skip Games Like Benekli Bird

Games Like Benekli Bird

Looking for games like Benekli Bird? Here are top survival survival recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Ghost RecLast, TheManSkiesNoLimit!: Escape The Matrix or Space PiouPiou.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Benekli Bird

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Benekli Bird is a survival survival game. Common tags for Benekli Bird include indie and 2d.

Benekli Bird was released on July 25, 2021.

Benekli Bird was developed by Erkan YAPRAK.

Benekli Bird is a single player game.

Similar games include Ghost RecLast, TheManSkiesNoLimit!: Escape The Matrix, Space PiouPiou, Waste No Space, Hamdy: a Roguelike Farm Mayhem and others.