- September 28, 2017
- Kobi Snir
AR-Man
Platforms
About AR-Man
AR-Man is a single player action game. It was developed by Kobi Snir and was released on September 28, 2017. It received positive reviews from players.
Augmented Reality maze game Try complete the stage without get eaten by the maze monsters! How to play: * Go out to an open area. * While the app is scanning the area tilt your device and look around you. * Tap the screen to start * Start walking and eat all dots, avoid any monster * Sound design by SignalTouch


Games Like AR-Man
Looking for games like AR-Man? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Cthulhu Virtual Pet, Lightseekers RPG or Xenowerk.
Frequently Asked Questions
AR-Man is a action game.
AR-Man is available on Phone, iPad, iPhone, Tablet and others.
AR-Man was released on September 28, 2017.
AR-Man was developed by Kobi Snir.
AR-Man has received positive reviews from players.
AR-Man is a single player game.
Similar games include Cthulhu Virtual Pet, Lightseekers RPG, Xenowerk, Mad Truck Challenge Special, Super Bino Go:Adventure Jungle and others.















