Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race
Platforms
About Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race
Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race is a single player racing game. It received negative reviews from players.
Choose pickup Ram, enjoy riding, make rally missions in Drive Dodge Simulator




Games Like Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race
Looking for games like Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race? Here are top racing recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Ultimate Traffic Driving Car, Gangster Game Crime Mafia City or Police Simulator: Police Games.
Reviews
- Some players found the game enjoyable and referred to it as a good racing game.
- A few users expressed love for the game, highlighting its fun aspects.
- Some reviews mentioned that the game has potential and could be improved.
- The game is overwhelmed with ads, making it nearly unplayable and frustrating for users.
- Many players were disappointed that the game did not feature the advertised Dodge Ram trucks, starting instead with a Ford.
- The graphics and overall quality of the game were criticized, with several users calling it a waste of time.
monetization
31 mentions Positive Neutral NegativeThe monetization strategy of this game is heavily criticized, with users reporting an overwhelming number of ads that disrupt gameplay. Many players express frustration over being bombarded with ads before they can even start playing, leading to a negative overall experience and urging others not to download the game. The consensus is that the excessive ad presence detracts significantly from the enjoyment and functionality of the game.
“Worst experience, this game is full of ads. Honest review - don't install it ever, time-wasting ads.”
“I had to watch 7 ads to play for 1.5 seconds.”
“32 ads before you can even drive around.”
Frequently Asked Questions
Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race is a racing game.
Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race is available on Phone, Tablet, Android and Mobile Platform.
Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race was developed by Anuka Studio.
Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race has received negative reviews from players. Most players disliked Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race for its monetization.
Drive Dodge Ram: Off-Road Race is a single player game.
Similar games include Ultimate Traffic Driving Car, Gangster Game Crime Mafia City, Police Simulator: Police Games, Real Car Driving: Race City 3D, Real Bus Simulator : Bus Games and others.






























