Skip to main content

Princess Closet

Princess Closet Game Cover

Platforms

Nintendo SwitchTabletAndroidPhoneiPadMobile PlatformiPhone
Princess Closet Game Cover

About Princess Closet

Princess Closet is a single player simulation game with romance and drama themes. It was developed by more games and was released on January 14, 2014.

Invited by a member of the popular fashion brand "Princess Closet," you have been transformed into a "fashion model." Work together with the ultimate handsome boyfriend towards becoming a top model! Your encounter with your dashing boyfriend... is the beginning of a romance that will change your life!

Skip Games Like Princess Closet

Games Like Princess Closet

Looking for games like Princess Closet? Here are top simulation recommendations with a romance and drama focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Princess Closet otome games, - Mischief Dungeon Life - 異世界転生した俺のイタズラダンジョンライフ or Reaching for The Star.

Princess Closet otome games ImagePrincess Closet otome games ImagePrincess Closet otome games Image
Games like Princess Closet otome games
- Mischief Dungeon Life - 異世界転生した俺のイタズラダンジョンライフ Image
Reaching for The Star ImageReaching for The Star ImageReaching for The Star Image
Games like Reaching for The Star
Sayagatari - Promise of the Cursed Blade - ImageSayagatari - Promise of the Cursed Blade - ImageSayagatari - Promise of the Cursed Blade - Image
The Reason My Wife Has Gotten More Beautiful Image
Games like The Reason My Wife Has Gotten More Beautiful
A Nutritious Boyfriend Image
Games like A Nutritious Boyfriend
A Winter's Daydream Image
Games like A Winter's Daydream
Locked in love : The Office ImageLocked in love : The Office ImageLocked in love : The Office Image
Games like Locked in love : The Office
Destind: Mr. Almost Right Image
Games like Destind: Mr. Almost Right
My First Date RPG Image
Games like My First Date RPG
Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Princess Closet is a simulation game with romance and drama themes.

Princess Closet is available on Nintendo Switch, Phone, iPad, iPhone and others.

Princess Closet was released on January 14, 2014.

Princess Closet was developed by more games.

Princess Closet is a single player game.

Similar games include Princess Closet otome games, - Mischief Dungeon Life - 異世界転生した俺のイタズラダンジョンライフ, Reaching for The Star, Sayagatari - Promise of the Cursed Blade -, The Reason My Wife Has Gotten More Beautiful and others.