Skip to main content

Conan Room

Conan Room Game Cover

Platforms

PC
Conan Room Game Cover

About Conan Room

Conan Room is a single player action game with horror and romance themes. It was developed by Jamsanpoid and was released on January 7, 2019.

Even if he forgives you... I won't. A young worker and a painter with no sales had moved into an old apartment complex. With the little they had he was happy. Until that terrible incident occurred.

Genres & Tags
Play Modes
Skip Games Like Conan Room

Games Like Conan Room

Looking for games like Conan Room? Here are top action recommendations with a horror and romance focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Someone Creepy, Elizabeth or Memories of East Coast.

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Conan Room is a action game with horror and romance themes. Common tags for Conan Room include indie.

Conan Room is available on PC.

Conan Room was released on January 7, 2019.

Conan Room was developed by Jamsanpoid.

Conan Room is a single player game.

Similar games include Someone Creepy, Elizabeth, Memories of East Coast, Bionic Heart, Bright Lights of Svetlov and others.