- June 17, 2013
- ProGaming Co. Ltd.
Bookstore Dash
Platforms
About Bookstore Dash
Bookstore Dash is a single player action game. It was developed by ProGaming Co. Ltd. and was released on June 17, 2013. It received neutral reviews from players.
Dash to catch all things in the busiest bookstore! ** Bookstore Dash is FREE TO PLAY and available in English, Japanese, Chinese, Thai ** REVIEWS 5-STAR @Appdictions - "Great game - I am very much enjoying this game." 5-STAR @iPhoneGlance - "Addicted - Love it. Can't stop playing. Wish there was a little more to do but it's totally addictive." Keep all your customers happy in a very busy …










Games Like Bookstore Dash
Looking for games like Bookstore Dash? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Country Life: Harvest Day, Paradise Island or Guns of Glory: Survival.
Frequently Asked Questions
Bookstore Dash is a action game.
Bookstore Dash is available on Phone, iPad, iPhone, Tablet and others.
Bookstore Dash was released on June 17, 2013.
Bookstore Dash was developed by ProGaming Co. Ltd..
Bookstore Dash has received neutral reviews from players.
Bookstore Dash is a single player game.
Similar games include Country Life: Harvest Day, Paradise Island, Guns of Glory: Survival, Days of Empire, Gunship Battle Total Warfare and others.

























