Skip to main content

SEKISAI puzzle action

SEKISAI puzzle action Game Cover

Platforms

PCWindows
SEKISAI puzzle action Game Cover

About SEKISAI puzzle action

SEKISAI puzzle action is a single player platformer game with a comedy theme. It was developed by sewohayami and was released on January 5, 2023.

Side-scrolling puzzle action game

Skip Games Like SEKISAI puzzle action

Games Like SEKISAI puzzle action

Looking for games like SEKISAI puzzle action? Here are top platformer recommendations with a comedy focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with Pompom, Backpack Boy or Shadow Trick.

Pompom Image
Games like Pompom
Backpack Boy Image
Games like Backpack Boy
Shadow Trick Image
Games like Shadow Trick
The Lost Son Image
Games like The Lost Son
Genopanic: Prologue Image
Games like Genopanic: Prologue
MagiCat Image
Games like MagiCat
Vibrant Venture Image
Games like Vibrant Venture
Mekabolt Image
Games like Mekabolt
GatePass Image
Games like GatePass
You are Peter Shorts Image
Games like You are Peter Shorts
Skip Game Offers

Buy SEKISAI puzzle action

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

SEKISAI puzzle action is a platformer game with comedy theme. Common tags for SEKISAI puzzle action include indie, score attack, pixel graphics, parody, cute and others.

SEKISAI puzzle action is available on PC and Windows.

SEKISAI puzzle action was released on January 5, 2023.

SEKISAI puzzle action was developed by sewohayami.

SEKISAI puzzle action is a single player game.

Similar games include Pompom, Backpack Boy, Shadow Trick, The Lost Son, Genopanic: Prologue and others.