Skip to main content

My Talking Dessa

My Talking Dessa Game Cover

Platforms

TabletAndroidMac OSPhoneMobile Platform
My Talking Dessa Game Cover

About My Talking Dessa

My Talking Dessa is a single player and multiplayer action game. It was developed by Apolinaria Vivid! and was released on June 14, 2020.

Talking dessa - Your rabbit - Virtual pet care of your easter pond -Play music or feed her with magic carrot -Feed Zaytee -Brush her teeth -Wash her -Put her to sleep Customizing is so much fun

Skip Games Like My Talking Dessa

Games Like My Talking Dessa

Looking for games like My Talking Dessa? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Pug - My Virtual Pet Dog, My Talking Lady Dog or Pat the Cat.

Skip Game Offers

Buy My Talking Dessa

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

My Talking Dessa is a action game. Common tags for My Talking Dessa include indie and stylized.

My Talking Dessa is available on Mac OS, Phone, Tablet, Android and others.

My Talking Dessa was released on June 14, 2020.

My Talking Dessa was developed by Apolinaria Vivid!.

My Talking Dessa is a single player game with multiplayer support.

Similar games include Pug - My Virtual Pet Dog, My Talking Lady Dog, Pat the Cat, Bu Bunny - Cute pet care game, Pregnant Talking Cat Emma and others.