Skip to main content

Morbid - Chapter 1

57%Game Brain Score
57% User Score Based on 2,434 reviews

Platforms

Web Browser

About Morbid - Chapter 1

Morbid - Chapter 1 is a single player action game with a horror theme. It was developed by PastelGames and was released on October 7, 2010. It received neutral reviews from players.

Morbid - Chapter 1, a free online Adventure game brought to you by Armor Games. The Black Death stalks the land, but is it a plague, or something more sinister??

Skip Games Like Morbid - Chapter 1

Games Like Morbid - Chapter 1

Looking for games like Morbid - Chapter 1? Here are top action recommendations with a horror focus, selected from player-similarity data — start with The Last Door. Chapter 2. Memories., The Several Journeys of Reemus Chapter 4 or The Last Door. Chapter 1. The Letter..

The Last Door. Chapter 2. Memories. Image
The Several Journeys of Reemus Chapter 4 Image
Games like The Several Journeys of Reemus Chapter 4
The Last Door. Chapter 1. The Letter. Image
Games like The Several Journeys of Reemus Chapter 2
Games like Runaway Kart
Games like The Several Journeys of Reemus Chapter 1
Games like Griswold the Goblin 2 CH1
Disturbed Image
Games like Disturbed
Games like Vertigo: Gravity Llama
Games like Inquisitive Dave
Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Morbid - Chapter 1 is a action game with horror theme. Common tags for Morbid - Chapter 1 include free to play.

Morbid - Chapter 1 is available on Web Browser.

Morbid - Chapter 1 was released on October 7, 2010.

Morbid - Chapter 1 was developed by PastelGames.

Morbid - Chapter 1 has received neutral reviews from players.

Morbid - Chapter 1 is a single player game.

Similar games include The Last Door. Chapter 2. Memories., The Several Journeys of Reemus Chapter 4, The Last Door. Chapter 1. The Letter., The Several Journeys of Reemus Chapter 2, Runaway Kart and others.