Skip to main content
  • October 24, 2021

Machine Room Escape

Machine Room Escape Game Cover
91%Game Brain Score
93% User Score Based on 306 reviews

Platforms

TabletPhoneiPadMobile PlatformiPhone
Machine Room Escape Game Cover

About Machine Room Escape

Machine Room Escape is a single player action game. It was developed by masa and was released on October 24, 2021. It received very positive reviews from players.

Escape from the room. There is one way to escape. The game will be saved automatically. You can play the full game for free. How to play: 1. Escape from the room by tapping the room. 2. On the list of items, you can tap an item and select it. Then, you can use the item you selected by tapping the room. 3. After selecting an item, you can tap the item again and search it in detail. At this time, y…

Genres & Tags
Play Modes
Skip Games Like Machine Room Escape

Games Like Machine Room Escape

Looking for games like Machine Room Escape? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Space Museum Escape, Computer Office Escape or Game Cafe Escape.

Skip Game Offers

Buy Machine Room Escape

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Machine Room Escape is a action game.

Machine Room Escape is available on Phone, iPad, iPhone, Tablet and others.

Machine Room Escape was released on October 24, 2021.

Machine Room Escape was developed by masa.

Machine Room Escape has received very positive reviews from players.

Machine Room Escape is a single player game.

Similar games include Space Museum Escape, Computer Office Escape, Game Cafe Escape, [EscapeGame]Little Match Girl, VR Escape Game and others.