Skip to main content

Hockey Shooter VR

Hockey Shooter VR Game Cover

Platforms

PCVirtual RealityWindows
Hockey Shooter VR Game Cover

About Hockey Shooter VR

Hockey Shooter VR is a single player casual sport game. It was developed by VRdevelopment and was released on February 18, 2022.

Have you ever dreamed of being alone in a hockey stadium? Is the rink just yours for unlimited fun and practice? Put on your VR headset and step into a virtual reality, where the new Hockey Shooter VR game gives you the chance to try yourself. You can be sure that at least one of the 5 game modes will challenge you to upgrade your skills. In Free Play mode you don't even have to worry about the …

Skip Games Like Hockey Shooter VR

Games Like Hockey Shooter VR

Looking for games like Hockey Shooter VR? Here are top casual sport recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Dash Dash World, Musical Range or Goaltender VR.

Dash Dash World Image
Games like Dash Dash World
Musical Range Image
Games like Musical Range
Goaltender VR Image
Games like Goaltender VR
Lethal VR Image
Games like Lethal VR
Classic Racers Image
Games like Classic Racers
Golf Galore Image
Games like Golf Galore
Tee Time Golf Image
Games like Tee Time Golf
GunsBox VR Image
Games like GunsBox VR
Goalie Challenge VR Image
Games like Goalie Challenge VR
Hoops VR Image
Games like Hoops VR
Skip Game Offers

Buy Hockey Shooter VR

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Hockey Shooter VR is a casual sport game.

Hockey Shooter VR is available on PC, Virtual Reality and Windows.

Hockey Shooter VR was released on February 18, 2022.

Hockey Shooter VR was developed by VRdevelopment.

Hockey Shooter VR is a single player game.

Similar games include Dash Dash World, Musical Range, Goaltender VR, Lethal VR, Classic Racers and others.