Skip to main content

High Like a Fly

High Like a Fly Game Cover
48%Game Brain Score
48% User Score Based on 1 reviews

Platforms

TabletPhoneiPadMobile PlatformiPhone
High Like a Fly Game Cover

About High Like a Fly

High Like a Fly is a single player action game. It was developed by Denis Tokarev and was released on March 30, 2014. It received neutral reviews from players.

It probably looks like yet another Flappy Bird clone, but in this game you navigate the fly by swiping your finger instead of tapping. It is much more difficult than it seems.

Genres & Tags
Play Modes
Skip Games Like High Like a Fly

Games Like High Like a Fly

Looking for games like High Like a Fly? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Stonga Bird, Flappy Dragon or Loopy Bird.

Skip Game Offers

Buy High Like a Fly

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

High Like a Fly is a action game.

High Like a Fly is available on Phone, iPad, iPhone, Tablet and others.

High Like a Fly was released on March 30, 2014.

High Like a Fly was developed by Denis Tokarev.

High Like a Fly has received neutral reviews from players.

High Like a Fly is a single player game.

Similar games include Stonga Bird, Flappy Dragon, Loopy Bird, Flappy Bird 2.0, Blade Crafter and others.