Skip to main content

Do.Not.Move

Do.Not.Move Game Cover
40%Game Brain Score
40% User Score Based on 1 reviews

Platforms

Web Browser
Do.Not.Move Game Cover

About Do.Not.Move

Do.Not.Move is a single player casual puzzle game. It was developed by tomputergames and was released on January 9, 2022. It received negative reviews from players.

do.not.move is the ultimate stationary training simulator. To win, all you have to do is follow the one rule: Do Not Move. ~ Controls ~ [a] - move left[d] - move right[left click] - select dialog options ~About~ This game was made over a weekend for Mini Jam 97: Simulation, with the limitation that movement is lethal. ~Attributions~ This game wouldn't be anywhere near as good without these great p…

Skip Games Like Do.Not.Move

Games Like Do.Not.Move

Looking for games like Do.Not.Move? Here are top casual puzzle recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with SquareActing, Prickle or SlideForm.

SquareActing ImageSquareActing ImageSquareActing Image
Games like SquareActing
Prickle Image
Games like Prickle
SlideForm ImageSlideForm ImageSlideForm Image
Games like SlideForm
Replicated Image
Games like Replicated
BARRIER X Image
Games like BARRIER X
Words of Yendor Image
Games like Words of Yendor
THE IMPOSSIBLE Image
Games like THE IMPOSSIBLE
Minesweeper Ultimate Image
Games like Minesweeper Ultimate
Laruaville Image
Games like Laruaville
Heaven & Hell Image
Games like Heaven & Hell
Skip Game Offers

Buy Do.Not.Move

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Do.Not.Move is a casual puzzle game. Common tags for Do.Not.Move include indie, 2d, fast-paced, minigames, funny and others.

Do.Not.Move is available on Web Browser.

Do.Not.Move was released on January 9, 2022.

Do.Not.Move was developed by tomputergames.

Do.Not.Move has received negative reviews from players.

Do.Not.Move is a single player game.

Similar games include SquareActing, Prickle, SlideForm, Replicated, BARRIER X and others.