Skip to main content

Cats Love Cake

Cats Love Cake Game Cover
79%Game Brain Score
79% User Score Based on 318,639 reviews

Platforms

Web Browser
Cats Love Cake Game Cover

About Cats Love Cake

Cats Love Cake is a single player action game. It received mostly positive reviews from players.

Cats Love Cake is a platform game about bouncing a hungry feline toward a sweet treat. Avoid spikes, pits, and other hazards along the way. Stay safe, time your jumps carefully, and lead your cute animal to victory.

Genres & Tags
Play Modes
Skip Games Like Cats Love Cake

Games Like Cats Love Cake

Looking for games like Cats Love Cake? Here are top action recommendations, selected from player-similarity data — start with Cat Bird, Cat Burglar: A Tail of Purrsuit or Bobo the Cat.

Skip Videos

Videos

Skip FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Cats Love Cake is a action game. Common tags for Cats Love Cake include free to play.

Cats Love Cake is available on Web Browser.

Cats Love Cake was developed by DoubleDutch Games.

Cats Love Cake has received mostly positive reviews from players.

Cats Love Cake is a single player game.

Similar games include Cat Bird, Cat Burglar: A Tail of Purrsuit, Bobo the Cat, The Big Journey, Zooplop and others.